| 1 |
06.08.2026 |
Consultancy & Engineering Services for preparation of Detailed Project Report (DPR) for enhancement of capacity of existing Lachung HEP 2X1.5 MW, Mangan District, Sikkim State, Last date for the submission of bids is on 07.09.2026. |
Download |
| 2 |
13.08.2026 |
Regarding invitation from the reputed firms/Contractor for Civil Repair and Maintenance (Civil Works) for Mangley HEP 2 X1.0 MW, Namchi District, Sikkim. Last date for the submission of quotations is on 31.08.2026 by 14:30 hrs. |
Download |
| 3 |
13.08.2026 |
Regarding invitation from the reputed agency/Contractor for the supply and fabrication of Intake Gate( H&M Works) for Mangley HEP 2 X1.0 MW, Namchi District, Sikkim. Last date for the submission of quotations is on 24.08.2026 by 14:30 hrs. |
Download |
| 4 |
29.08.2026 |
Corrigendum No:- SPDC/26-27/1201/895 against the NIT dated:-06.08.2026 |
Download |
| 5 |
31.08.2026 |
Corrigendum No:-SPDC/20-21/1044/324 against the NIT No:- SPDC/20-21/1044/320 dated:-13.08.2026. The last date for the submission of quotation is on 10.09.2026. |
Download |